-96%
, , ,

Approved Networks l GLC-ZX-SMD-A l 1000Base ZX LC, 70 Km, 1550 nm SFP Transceiver l 100% Cisco compatible GLC-ZX-SMD

Availability:

10 in stock (can be backordered)


1000Base ZX, 70 Km, 1550 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco Compatible

$39.15 $995.00

10 in stock (can be backordered)

1000Base ZX, 70 Km, 1550 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco Compatible

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Approved Networks l GLC-ZX-SMD-A l 1000Base ZX LC, 70 Km, 1550 nm SFP Transceiver l 100% Cisco compatible GLC-ZX-SMD”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

There are no reviews yet.

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.