, ,

100GBase-PLRL4 MPO, 2 Km, 1310 nm QSFP100 transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

Availability:

50 in stock (can be backordered)


$11,250.00

50 in stock (can be backordered)

100GBase-PLRL4 MPO, 2 Km, 1310 nm QSFP100 transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

SKU: QSFP-100G-CWDM4-PLRL-S-A Categories: , ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “100GBase-PLRL4 MPO, 2 Km, 1310 nm QSFP100 transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.

Product Enquiry