-83%
, ,

SFP-GE-S

Availability:

10 in stock (can be backordered)


1000Base SX, 550 meters, 850 nm, SFP/SX transceiver. 100% Cisco Compatible

$93.15 $550.00

10 in stock (can be backordered)

1000Base SX, 550 meters, 850 nm, SFP/SX transceiver. 100% Cisco Compatible

SKU: SFP-GE-S-A Categories: , ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP-GE-S”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.

Product Enquiry