-0%

100base-FX SFP transceiver module

Availability:

10 in stock (can be backordered)


100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection

$143.64 $144.00

10 in stock (can be backordered)

100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection

SKU: FS-TRAN-FX Category: Tag: UPC: 8.17059E+11

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “100base-FX SFP transceiver module”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.

Product Enquiry